Fishing Suit Angler (Mens) - Coral Wetsuits

Availability: Out of stock

R843.00
Dispatched: Usually within 5 working days

Quick Overview

Mens surf fishing and kayaking wetsuit

Fishing Suit Angler (Mens) - Coral Wetsuits

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

Features Angler:
  • 3mm Metalite Long John
  • YKK front zipper extending into the crotch for ease of use
  • Additional 3mm Supratex kneepads for abrasion resistance
  • All seams glued and blindstitched
  • Standard and custom sizes
Coral Wetsuits



Standard Sizing Measurements

MENSSMSMMLLXL
Ankle212223232426
Calf333435373940
Knee343738394141
Thigh505354586267
Hip869095100105112
Waist727679838797
Chest859094101105112
Neck373939404146
Wrist171818181921
Forearm262728293134
Elbow272727282933
Bicep272930313337
Ankle to crotch717275777884
Wrist to armpit505153545661
Centre of back to wrist707172748185
Shoulder to crotch687174768284
*All measurements are in cm.

Additional Information

Barcode N/A
Weight (kg) 3.2000
Ships Usually within 5 working days